Council of the Union of Manufacturers and Businessmen of Armenia

 

Approved by the 8th Congress 25.10.2019

Name, Surname Name of organization
1 Arthur Alaverdyan «ROSNEFT ARMENIA» CJSC
2 Levon Altunyan «VARDANANTS» CENTER FOR INNOVATIVE MEDICINE
3 Hayk Aloyan «Lydian Armenia» CJSC
4 Gagik Aghajanyan «APAVEN» LLC
5 Rafik Ayvazyan «TARAS» OJSC
6 Armen Arakelyan «EUROCUP» LLC
7 Makar Arakelyan «SATI» CJSC
8 Georgi Avetikyan «RUSAL ARMENAL» CJSC
9 Gagik Arzumanyan «JERMUK INTERNATIONAL PEPSI-COLA BOTTLER» LLC
10 Gagik Babkhanyan «Gagik Babkhanyan» PE
11 Vahe Badalyan «VIVARO BETTING» LLC
12 Armen Baldryan «UNICOMP» LLC
13 Avetis Baloyan «INECOBANK» CJSC
14 Haykaz Bakhshetsyan «METEX» CJSC
15 Ashot Baghdasaryan «BEER OF YEREVAN» CJSC
16 Gagik Bostanjyan «LUXE» OJSC
17 Gegham Barseghyan «BARSIS» LLC
18 Barsegh Beglaryan «FLASH» LLC
19 Samvel Beglaryan «SHEN-CONCERN» CJSC
20 Gevorg Gasparyan «Layteko» LLC
21 Gagik Gyulbudaghyan «GRANT THORNTON» LLC
22 Գրիգորյան Արա «YEREVAN BRANDY FACTORY» CJSC
23 Gagik Grigoryan «ESCULAP» LLC
24 Gagik Grigoryan «ROSGOSSTRAKH-ARMENIA»
INSURANCE CJSC
25 Emil Grigoryan «YEREVAN JEWELLERY PLANT-1
«GNOMON» OJSC
26 Levon Danielyan «Albora» LLC
27 Vahe Danielyan «PHILIP MORRIS ARMENIA» LLC
28 Khachatur Zakaryan «BUSINESS CAPITAL» LLC
29 Arsen Toroyan YEREVAN COMPUTER RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE (YCRDI) (CJSC)
30 Yervand Tarverdyan «ARARAT FOOD FACTORY» LLC
31 Armen Khachatryan «SITRONICS ARMENIA» CJSC
32 Norayr Khachatryan «Imex Group» LLC
33 Roza Tsarukyan «MULTI AGRO» LLC
34 Nerses Karamanukyan «Agape Armenia» LLC
35 Genik Karapetyan «ANI HOLDING»
36 Karen Karapetyan «A-M-P» LLC
37 Vachagan Karapetyan «ARTASHAT CANNERY» OJSC
38 Grenik Hakobyan «ESTING» LLC
39 Karen Hakobyan «Plant of Pure Iron» OJSC
40 Hakob Hakobyan «BEER OF YEREVAN» CJSC
41 Samvel Hakobyan «VARANDA» CJSC
42 Avag Harutyunyan NATIONAL WINE CENTER (NGO)
43 Mikael Harutyunyan «METEXIM» LLC
44 Robert Haroutyunian Light of Armenia
industry development
association NGO
45 Sona Haroutyunian «NAREK» LLC
46 Boris Hovhannisyan «TAMARA FRUIT» CJSC
47 Armen Ghazaryan «ARARAT INKASSATSIA» (CJSC)
48 Arsen Ghazaryan «APAVEN» LLC
49 Eduard Ghazaryan «EUROTERM» CJSC
50 Manvel Ghazaryan «VEDI ALCO» CJSC
51 Vahe Ghazaryan «NOYAN»
52 Manvel Gharibyan «EUROWAGEN» LLC
53 Sargis Matevosyan «LIQVOR» PHARMACEUTICALS CJSC
54 Melik Manukyan «SARANIST» LLC
55 Elina Markaryan «COCA-COLA HELLENIC BOTTLING COMPANY ARMENIA» CJSC
56 Armen Martirosyan «ANTARES HOLDING»
57 Arevshat Meliksetyan «Ingo Armenia» LLC
58 Levon Meliksetyan «HYTEX PLASTIC» CJSC
59 Robert Minasyan ARMENIAN INSTITUTE FOR TOURISM
60 Armen Mkoyan «ELITE GROUP» CJSC
61 Ara Mkrtchyan «ZIGZAG» LLC
62 Vahagn Mkrtchyan «ARMENIA WINE» LLC
63 Karapet Movsisyan «TAVROS» OJSC
64 Hovik Musaelyan «SYNOPSYS ARMENIA» LLC
65 Artavazd Yakhshibekyan «PRIME INSURANCE BROKERS» LLC
66 Ralph Yirikian
67 Naira Nahapetyan UNION OF SMALL HYDROPOWER PLANTS
68 Gagregin Nushikyan «NUSHIKIAN ASSOCIATION» LLC
69 Karo Shahbazyan «AVERS» CJSC
70 Ruben Shakhmuradyan «R&V COMFORT» LLC
71 Hayk Shahnazaryan «SHAHNAZARYAN» WINE-BRANDY HOUSE» LLC
72 Artashes Shirikyan «EXPERT GROUP»
73 Vahan Chakarian «TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE DYNAMICS» LLC
74 Aharon Chilingaryan «BDO Armenia» CJSC
75 Mher Poloskov «Zangezur Copper Molybdenum Combine» CJSC
76 Zhora Sargsyan «RRR MINERAL WATERS PLANT» CJSC
77 Karen Safaryan «ARDSHINBANK» CJSC
78 Saribek Sukiasyan «ARMECONOMBANK» OJSC
79 Melnikov Aleksey «SOUTH CAUCASUS RAILWAY» CJSC
80 Sargis Varzhapetyan «ARARAT COGNAC FACTORY «A.K.Z.» LLC
81 Armen Ter-Tachatyan «TER-TACHATYAN LEGAL
AND BUSINESS CONSULTING» CJSC
82 Amatuni Tonoyan «EUROPROFILE» CJSC
83 Krist Pilosyan «PLASTIK» OJSC
84 Vahan Qerobyan «MENU GROUP»
85 Khoren Kotanjyan «TERMOROS ARMENIA – ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS»
86 Armen Avetisyan «MTS Armenia» CJSC